.geo-seo-article { font-family: 'Inter', 'Roboto', 'Open Sans', Arial, sans-serif; color: #333333; }
  .geo-seo-article p, .geo-seo-article li { font-size: 17px !important; line-height: 1.8 !important; margin-bottom: 16px; }
  .geo-seo-article h1 { font-size: 34px !important; font-weight: 700 !important; line-height: 1.3; margin-bottom: 24px; color: #111111; }
  .geo-seo-article h2 { font-size: 26px !important; font-weight: 700 !important; line-height: 1.4; margin-top: 40px; margin-bottom: 20px; color: #222222; border-bottom: 1px solid #eaeaea; padding-bottom: 10px;}
  .geo-seo-article h3 { font-size: 20px !important; font-weight: 700 !important; line-height: 1.5; margin-top: 30px; margin-bottom: 15px; color: #444444; }
  .geo-seo-article strong { font-weight: 700; color: #000; }
  .geo-seo-article a { color: #0056b3; text-decoration: underline; font-weight: bold; }
  .geo-seo-article table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse; margin-bottom: 30px; font-size: 16px; }
  .geo-seo-article th, .geo-seo-article td { border: 1px solid #ddd; padding: 12px 15px; text-align: left; }
  .geo-seo-article th { background-color: #f4f6f8; font-weight: bold; color: #333; }
